TBF Racing homepage
Register to race
 

2010 Mountain Bike Super Sprint Triathlon
Overall Results
March 27, 2010 Results Updated March 27, 2010
banner

Finish Place
Bib
First Last
Age
Gender
Age Group
Finish Time
1
66
Brian Fennessy
26
M
20-29
1:00:43
2
37
Paul Rakitin
32
M
30-39
1:07:57
3
59
Dave Crockell
44
M
40-49
1:09:02
4
48
David Vigil
45
M
40-49
1:09:14
5
54
David Harris
49
M
40-49
1:09:42
6
26
Zack Matthews
20
M
20-29
1:09:44
7
34
Danielle Nivinski
13
F
19&Under
1:09:47
8
22
Adam Liby
36
M
30-39
1:10:03
9
61
Brian Baadte
39
M
30-39
1:11:44
10
52
Angus McLean
30
M
30-39
1:12:13
11
2
Chris Benson
32
M
30-39
1:12:37
12
33
Tan Nguyen
31
M
30-39
1:13:09
13
13
Matt Cloninger
36
M
30-39
1:13:16
14
32
Peter Muir
33
M
30-39
1:14:52
15
47
Matt Turner
40
M
40-49
1:15:38
16
16
Joel Gragg
31
M
30-39
1:17:06
17
14
Jamie Dreher
35
M
30-39
1:18:39
18
62
Aaron Westlake
39
M
30-39
1:18:45
19
49
Richard Vigil
46
M
40-49
1:19:08
20
8
Jim Brown
34
M
30-39
1:20:31
21
64
David Nelson
42
M
40-49
1:21:43
22
58
Daniel Parks
26
M
20-29
1:22:10
23
15
Jon Edwards
37
M
30-39
1:22:39
24
6
John Bickel
11
M
19&Under
1:22:55
24
7
Harold Bickel
49
M
40-49
1:22:55
26
57
Nicola Gregory
31
F
30-39
1:23:49
27
45
Wende Tostenson
48
F
40-49
1:24:52
28
17
Darrin Gutierrez
32
M
30-39
1:25:13
29
28
Scott McKinney
33
M
30-39
1:26:18
30
46
Jeff Towers
31
M
30-39
1:27:10
31
27
Cristy McDowell
39
F
30-39
1:28:31
32
21
Sanders Li
30
M
30-39
1:29:55
33
35
Bonnie Olmsted
43
F
40-49
1:30:48
34
42
Carie Simms
42
F
40-49
1:31:06
35
55
Lory Robinson
24
M
20-29
1:31:19
36
43
Eric Stayer
34
M
30-39
1:32:23
37
65
Ken Hale
41
M
40-49
1:33:34
38
31
Larry Morgan Jr.
31
M
30-39
1:37:04
39
39
Heather Rose
33
F
30-39
1:37:32
40
30
Lawrence Montgomery
29
M
20-29
1:37:54
41
63
Tyler Stone
32
M
30-39
1:38:23
42
53
Evan Faddis
33
M
30-39
1:41:05
43
9
Roxy Cate
49
F
40-49
1:42:02
44
40
Roberto Paolo Santos
32
M
30-39
1:42:17
45
36
Charlotte Olsen
19
F
19&Under
1:45:40
46
51
Brad Winfield
29
M
20-29
1:46:28
47
29
Lisa Mendenhall
38
F
30-39
1:48:53
48
10
Sophia Ciotti
40
F
40-49
1:55:31
49
24
Casey Martin
34
M
30-39
1:58:06
50
23
Laura Lottritz
40
F
40-49
2:00:26
51
19
Samantha Hendrickson
26
F
20-29
2:03:59
52
38
John Reeb
43
M
40-49
2:04:00
53
41
Nicole Shearer
23
F
20-29
2:05:46
54
20
Heath Kastner
31
M
30-39
2:05:56
55
60
Cheryl Nashir
47
F
40-49
2:10:52
56
3
Julie Benzing
39
F
30-39
2:19:02
57
1
Dale Bayley
48
M
40-49
2:20:00
58
18
Nanette Hendrickson
52
F
50-59
2:21:39
59
50
Deborah Wasilewski
37
F
30-39
2:22:45
60
56
Jim Cruse
46
M
40-49
2:45:33